UncategorizedWalking Football
2022 NATIONAL CUP Over 50’S
2ND ROUND DRAW Games to be played between 7 to 15 May
CENTRAL
FOREST VETS V LPF 88
UNITY V BIRMINGHAM
HARTSHILL STROLLERS V MESSI’S DIAMONDS
SHREWSBURY 99ERS BYE
NORTH WEST
BLACKPOOL SENIOR SEASIDERS V KINGSMAID
GARSTANG V FLEETWORD FLYERS
DROYLSDEN TOWN V BOOTLE WALKERS
WINSTANLEY WALKERS OR V EVERTON
BOLTON ARENA
NORTH EAST
LEGGY MAMBOS V LEEDS
WAKEFIELD WANDERERS V HARROGATE TOWN
PETERLEE HELFORD BYE
SOUTH WEST
CROFT V BOURNEMOUTH COMMUNITY
HAWKS or EXETER V TORQUAY UNITED COMMUNITY
MOUNTBATTEN V EASTLEIGH
ABBEYMEAD ROVERS V WESTON SUPER MARE
LONDON SOUTH/WEST
OXFORD ROVERS V GODALMING
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK or V WIMBLEDON
MOD SQUAD
LONDON NORTH /EAST
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD V LEYTON ORIENT
BEXLEY V WATFORD
EAST
NORWICH COMMUNITY V NORWICH SOCA SENIORS
NORTH ELMHAM V 4SPORTS
COLCHESTER PHOENIX V BOSTON
EASTWOOD FALCONS V K &P PACEMAKERS OR
WAKERING
SOUTHEAST
HASTINGS V CANTERBURY CITY
WORTHING SENIORS V RANGE ROVERS
WOODNESBOROUGH V AFV VARNDEANIANS
OLD BEXHILLIANS V BATTLE KNIGHTS
2022 NATIONAL CUP Over 60’S
2ND ROUND DRAW
Games to be played between 7 to 15 May
CENTRAL
UNITY V HARTSHILL STROLLERS
ELLESMERE RANGERS V BROUGHTON ASTLEY
BIRMINGHAM OR V LPF 88
FOREST VETS
SOLIHULL MOORS BYE
NORTH WEST
BURY RELICS V FLEETWOOD TOWN FLYERS
BOLTON ARENA V KINGSMAID
ST HELENS V BRUNSWICK OLD BOYS
BLACKBURN ROVERS V GARSTANG
NORTH EAST
LEGGY MAMBOS V REDCAR STROLLERS
BLACKFYNE V LEEDS
NEWCASTLE BLUE FLAMES BYE
SOUTH WEST
WINCHESTER V BOURNEMOUTH COMMUNITY
GOSPORT V HIGHWORTH
PEASEDOWN V CLEVEDON
WESTON SUPER MARE V ABBEYMEAD ROVERS
LONDON SOUTH/WEST
GODALMING V OXFORD ROVERS
WIMBLEDON V PIMLICO OLD BURGUNDIANS
LONDON NORTH /EAST
CHESHUNT V LUTON
BEXLEY V WATFORD OR
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
EAST
BOSTON V PARADISE PEDESTRIANS of Ely
NORWICH SOCA SENIORS V CHELMSFORD
STAMFORD V NORWICH COMMUNITY
AYLSHAM V WAKERING OR
4SPORTS
SOUTHEAST
HERNE BAY V WORTHING SENIORS
OLD BEXHILLIANS V WOODNESBOROUGH
2022 NATIONAL CUP Over 65’S
2ND ROUND DRAW
Games to be played between 7 to 15 May
CENTRAL
BEDWORTH V MATLOCK ARC
SOLIHULL V HARTSHILL
HARBOROUGH V BROUGHTON ASTLEY
AC COACHING ACADEMY RAIDERS V BIRMINGHAM
NORTH WEST
WEST HARTLEPOOL V LEGGY MAMBOS
BARNSLEY PALS BYE
SHEFFIELD BYE
WAKEFIELD BYE
NORTH WEST WEST
ST HELENS V NESTON NOMADS
FLEETWOOD TOWN V VAUXHALL MOTORS
GARSTANG V BLACKPOOL SS
BRUNSWICK OLD BOYS BYE
NORTH WEST EAST
WINSTANLEY WALKERS V BURY RELICS
BLACKBURN V KINGSMAID
BOLTON ARENA V THE OAKWOOD GLOSSOP
WIGAN WALKERS BYE
SOUTH WEST
HIGHWORTH V ARGYLE
EASTLEIGH V EXETER
ABBEYMEAD ROVERS V WESTON SUPER MARE
CIRENCESTER PHOENIX V CLEVEDON
LONDON SOUTH & NORTH
PRIDE OF LIONS V HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
MOULTON MASTERS V BICESTER FOSSILS
BEXLEY V WATFORD
LEYTON ORIENT BYE
EAST
STAMFORD V HUNTINGDON
4SPORTS V ERPINGHAM
CHELMSFORD V NORWICH SOCA SENIORS
BOSTON V OAKHAM
WAKERING BYE
SOUTH EAST
WOODNESBOROUGH V OLD BEXHILLIANS
CANTERBURY V WORTHING SENIORS
EASTWOOD FALCONS BYE
EASTBOURNE BYE
admin
Author: admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Post comment