ArticlesBlogNewsWalking Football
3rd ROUND DRAW Games to be played between 17/18 and 24/25 June
NORTH WEST
NESTON NOMADS V WINSTANLEY WALKERS
DROYLSDEN TOWN V MANCHESTER CITYZENS or DENTON
BOLTON ARENA V KINGSMAID or BOOTLE WALKERS
BLACKBURN ROVERS V THE BRUNSWICK OLD BOYS
NORTH EAST  
LAST LEGS FC or LOUGHOUGHTON SPITFIRES V LEGGY MAMBO’S
WAKEFIELD WANDERERS V LEEDS TITANS
CENTRAL  
HARBOROUGH HORNETS V ELLESMERE RANGERS
NOTTS FOREST VETS V SOLIHULL
WORCESTER CITY V MSA (BURNTWOOD) STROLLERS
HARTSHILL STROLLERS V SHREWSBURY 99ERS
EAST  
PACEMAKERS V SLEAFORD
STAMFORD STROLLERS V NORWICH COMMUNITY
SOUTH WEST  
TORQUAY UNITED V HIGHWORTH TOWN
WESTON SUPER MARE V BOURNEMOUTH COMMUNITY
SOUTHEAST  
WORTHING SENIORS V AFC VARNDEANIANS
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH V RANGE ROVERS
LONDON SOUTH/WEST      
OXFORD ROVERS V WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK
COMPTON V CWFC
LONDON NORTH /EAST      
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN V LEYTON ORIENT
TOTTENHAM HOTSTEPPERS V BEXLEY
3rd ROUND DRAW Games to be played between 17/18 and 24/25 June
NORTH WEST
KINGSMAID V CARLISLE UNITED
WINSTANLEY WALKERS V THE OAKWOOD GLOSSOP
CLITHEROE WOLVES V BOLTON ARENA
FLEETWOOD TOWN FLYERS V BLACKPOOL SENIOR SEASIDERS
NORTH EAST  
WAKEFIELD WANDERERS V LEEDS TITANS
LEGGY MAMBO’S V LEISURE UNITED
CENTRAL  
BOLDMERE ST MIC’S V HARTSHILL STROLLERS or UNITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST V SOLIHULL MOORS
EAST  
BOSTON UNITED V NORWICH COMMUNITY
EASTWOOD FALCONS V 4 SPORTS
SOUTH WEST  
WESTON SUPER MARE V EASTLEIGH
CLEVEDON TOWN V POMPEY ITC
SOUTHEAST  
WOODNESBOROUGH V WORTHING SENIORS
LONDON SOUTH/WEST      
THAMES WF V PIMLICO OLD BURGS
AFC WIMBLEDON V AUWFC
LONDON NORTH /EAST      
BEXLEY V CHESHUNT or HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
3rd ROUND DRAW Games to be played between 17/18 and 24/25 June
NORTH WEST WEST
THE BRUNSWICK O Bs V WINSTANLEY WALKERS
NORTH WEST (EAST)
BOLTON ARENA V CLUB KINGSMAID
NORTH EAST  
LEGGY MAMBO’S V GRIMSBY ANCIENT
CENTRAL  
HARTSHILL STROLLERS V HARBOROUGH HORNETS
BICESTER FOSSILS V MSA (BURNTWOOD)
EAST  
CHELMSFORD V BOSTON UNITED
STAMFORD V AYLESHAM
SOUTH WEST  
WESTON SUPER MARE V EASTLEIGH
SOUTHEAST  
WOODENSBOROUGH V EASTBOURNE BOR or HERNE BAY
LONDON      
GODALMING V WATFORD
3rd ROUND DRAW Games to be played between 17/18 and 24/25 June
LONDON & EAST
LEYTON ORIENT V BARNET WFT
KINGSTON WF or EASTBOURNE BOROUGH V NORWICH SOCA SENIORS or GRIMSBY ANCIENT
SOUTH WEST  
POMPEY ITC WF V AFC BOURNEMOUTH COMM SPORTS
CLEVEDON TOWN WFC V FLEET OF FOOT
Qualifiers for the National Cup Finals mid September at Nottingham University
CENTRAL  
MATLOCK ARC and BIRMINGHAM
NORTH  
WINSTANLEY WALKERS and BLACKBURN ROVERS WALKING FOOTBALL
The WFA
Author: The WFA